Cart

(0)

Hpe Care Pack Proactive Care Service With Defective Media Retention - 1 Year Post Warranty - Warranty - 24 X 7 X 4 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

HPE 1 Year StoreEasy 1650/1850 Storage Post Warranty, DMR, 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactiv

USD 1868.26

In stock

Related

Sale
693.58 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
Sale
191208.87 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
917.86 USD

Netgear 12-Port 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Smart

p NETGEAR introduces the XS512EM, the first 12-port 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Multi-speed Ethernet Smart Managed Plus Switch with 2 SFP port and 5-speed 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G per port for flexible connectivity. Through
Sale
498.92 USD

Asus VivoBook F441BA-DS95 14

p Vivobook Chocolate Black/Gold No Touch Screen 14.0 FHD 1920 1080 , matte AMD 2-Core A9-9425 3.1GHz Turbo up to 3.7GHz N/A 8GB DDR4 1x
Sale
985.00 USD

Honeywell Complete Support - 5

p Our most comprehensive support package - and the only repair contract you will ever needIn addition to all of the repair services provided under the Honeywell Plus plan
Sale
458.31 USD

Safco Precision Drafting Table Base

56-3/8 wide x 30-1/2 deep x 35-1/2' high Precision Drafting Table Base offers a heavy-gauge four-post steel design and is designed for use with a Safco Precision Drafting
Sale
1381.26 USD

Zebra ZT230 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer

p Zebra incorporated extensive customer feedback, as well as the legacy of our industry leading Stripe and S4M printers, to create the new ZT200 Series family of printers with
Sale
39034.37 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba MM-HW-10K Foundation Care 24x7 w CDMR SVC, HW, SW, and Collab S /p
Sale
220716.40 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
250.77 USD

PDU, BASIC, 0U, 16A, 208V

p PDU, BASIC, 0U, 16A, 208V, 20XC13, 4XC19 /p
Sale
961.60 USD

Chief MFAUS - 37

p This floor stand incorporates rounded edges and sleek features to give a softer, professional feel that fits well in corporate and classroom environments. The height can be adjusted
Sale
264.43 USD

Dell Extra High Yield Magenta

p Dell C3760n, C3760dn, C3765dnf Extra High Yield Magenta Toner Cartridge OEM 331-8431 9, 000 Yield . Dell cartridges deliver excellent print quality, sharp images
Sale
949.50 USD

HPE Foundation Care - 2

p 2Y PW FC 24x7 DL360e Gen8 SVC /p
Sale
749.46 USD

HP Accessibility Assistant - TAA

p HP 39 39 s screen reader and voice command technology can help facilitate a conversation between you and select HP devices. When installed, it provides
Sale
331.28 USD

HP 1.20 TB 2.5

p As an HP Qualified Option, HP drives are designed and engineered to help manage data storage efficiently, simplify day-to-day maintenance, and ensure data is available when needed. Trust
Sale
1309.27 USD

PB450G4 I5-7200U 15.6 16GB/500

p PB450G4 I5-7200U 15.6 16GB/500 /p
Sale
2191.94 USD

Lite Pack 1Master, 128

p Lite Pack 1Master, 128 Nodes, Lifetime Warranty /p
Sale
1413.20 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 Year Aruba 2530 48G-2SFP Switch Foundation Care 24x7 w CDMR SVC, HW, SW, a /p
Sale
4027.49 USD

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant

p This Cisco reg DWDM-SFP10G-C Channel 5 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at the wavelength specified
Sale
1022.11 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year StoreEasy 1430/1530 Storage Post Warranty, DMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to /p
Sale
438.35 USD

Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-T - Functionally

p The ENET SFPP-10GE-T-ENC Juniper Compatible SFP transceiver operates at 10Gbps over Cat6A / Cat7 at N/A with a maximum reach of 30 meters. Each SFPP-10GE-T-ENC is 100
Sale
463.67 USD

HPE Foundation Care - 2

p 2Y PW FC NBD SN3600B 32G SWCH SVC /p
Sale
3283.71 USD

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC -10GEP41.3 Compatible

p This Cisco reg ONS-SC -10GEP41.3 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1541.35nm using
Sale
4432.32 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service

p 5Y FC NBD SN3600B 32GB 24/24 PP SVC /p
Sale
214.37 USD

HPE Care Pack Software Proactive

p HPE 3 Year RH SM 2 Sckt Unltd Gst LTU Proactive Care Software Service /p
Sale
191208.87 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
6143.92 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year Apollo EDR-OPA Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW and Collab Sup /p
Sale
7677.85 USD

HSM Powerline 450.2 Cross Cut

p HSM Powerline 450.2 Cross Cut Conveyor Belt Shredder Level 3 Sheet Capacity 80-85 Shred Size 1/8 x 2